Investments
near city center

9 APARTMENTS BUILDING - BENAHAVÍS, MALAGA

lot for investors · Resale

Ref.: 250622
2.120.000€
Meters: 1.187m2

Features

Built: 1.187m2
Condition: Commercial activity
Energy Rating
Energy Rating:
In process

Description

An immeuble complet of 19 appartements avec 1187m2 habitable

Location

Economy

This info given here is subject to errors and do not form part of any contract. The offer can be changed or withdrawn without notice. Prices do not include purchase costs.

Calculate mortgages

Currency exchange

  • Pounds: 1.824.960 GBP
  • Russian ruble: 189.997.792 RUB
  • Swiss franc: 2.321.824 CHF
  • Chinese yuan: 16.541.088 CNY
  • Dollar: 2.570.076 USD
  • Swedish krona: 21.468.180 SEK
  • The Norwegian crown: 21.215.688 NOK

Advisor

Jean Toffin
Jean Toffin

Property Agent
International expert

637851542
See more properties of the advisor

Ask for information

Responsable del tratamiento: Concepto JT LLC, Finalidad del tratamiento: Gestión y control de los servicios ofrecidos a través de la página Web de Servicios inmobiliarios, Envío de información a traves de newsletter y otros, Legitimación: Por consentimiento, Destinatarios: No se cederan los datos, salvo para elaborar contabilidad, Derechos de las personas interesadas: Acceder, rectificar y suprimir los datos, solicitar la portabilidad de los mismos, oponerse altratamiento y solicitar la limitación de éste, Procedencia de los datos: El Propio interesado, Información Adicional: Puede consultarse la información adicional y detallada sobre protección de datos Aquí.

Similar Properties

© 2021 JT Estates • LegalPrivacyCookiesWeb map

Design & CRM: Mediaelx