Near the sea
Investments

22 TOURIST APARTMENTS IN 1ERA. BEACH LINE WITH COMMUNITY POOL, PARKING SPACES AND STORAGE ROOMS - BENIDORM -ALLICANTE

lot for investors · Resale

Ref.: J250621
3.850.000€
Meters: 150m2
Bedrooms: 6
Bathrooms: 5
Toilets: 4
Pool: Community
Garage: Community

Features

Bedrooms: 6
Bathrooms: 5
Toilets: 4
Built: 150m2
Pool: Community
Garage: Community
Condition: Commercial activity
Energy Rating
Energy Rating:
In process

Description

     community pool: € 3,850,000.-

    + 22 parking spaces each: € 4,000.- at cost.

     + 22 storage rooms each: € 1,500.- at cost.

Negotiable

Location

Economy

This info given here is subject to errors and do not form part of any contract. The offer can be changed or withdrawn without notice. Prices do not include purchase costs.

Calculate mortgages

Currency exchange

  • Pounds: 3.443.517 GBP
  • Russian ruble: 350.309.190 RUB
  • Swiss franc: 4.168.010 CHF
  • Chinese yuan: 30.192.470 CNY
  • Dollar: 4.589.970 USD
  • Swedish krona: 39.163.355 SEK
  • The Norwegian crown: 40.667.550 NOK

Advisor

Jean Toffin
Jean Toffin

Property Agent
International expert

637851542
See more properties of the advisor

Ask for information

Responsable del tratamiento: Concepto JT LLC, Finalidad del tratamiento: Gestión y control de los servicios ofrecidos a través de la página Web de Servicios inmobiliarios, Envío de información a traves de newsletter y otros, Legitimación: Por consentimiento, Destinatarios: No se cederan los datos, salvo para elaborar contabilidad, Derechos de las personas interesadas: Acceder, rectificar y suprimir los datos, solicitar la portabilidad de los mismos, oponerse altratamiento y solicitar la limitación de éste, Procedencia de los datos: El Propio interesado, Información Adicional: Puede consultarse la información adicional y detallada sobre protección de datos Aquí.

Similar Properties

© 2020 JT Estates • LegalPrivacyCookiesWeb map

Design & CRM: Mediaelx